Trustees

Andrew Palmer - Chairman

Pip Wood

Elizabeth Braakenburg Dyce

Morgan Fowles

Deborah Lamb

Victoria Farrow

Nicola Clarke

Stephanie Wright

Reena Pastakia

Prof. Patsy Cullen

Miranda Corti

Eleri Lynn

For correspondence with the Trustees, please send an email to [email protected]  +44(0)20 3166 6932

Chief Executive and Operations

Dr Susan Kay-Williams

Chief Executive

+44(0)20 3166 6936

Steve Moore

Operations Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6937

Julie Shaw

Trusts and Foundations Fundraiser

+44(0)20 3166 6986

Scott Bartlett

IT Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6967

Finance

Hannah Warwick

Finance Director

+44(0)20 3166 6930

Cate Knight

Finance Assistant

+44(0)20 3166 6931

Barbara Howell

Finance Assistant

+44(0)20 3166 6952

Marketing & Media

Bryna Black

Marketing Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6945

Emma Doggart

Project Manager (Media Enquiries)

+44(0)20 3166 6943

Education

Anne Butcher

Head of Studio & Teaching

+44(0)20 3166 6940

Noleen Wyatt-Jones

Day & Evening Classes Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6938

Natalie Thew

Tours, Bespoke Classes & Partnerships Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6939

Kelley Aldridge

Future Tutors Course Leader

+44(0)20 3166 6928

Degree Programme

Angie Wyman

Course Leader - Degree Programme

+44(0)20 3166 6934

Sophia Malik

Senior Lecturer - Degree Programme

+44(0)20 3166 6925

Amy Hare

Senior Lecturer - Degree Programme

+44(0)20 3166 6925

Claire Breach

Administrator - Degree Programme

+44(0)20 3166 6929

Nina Hilton

Administrator - Degree Programme

+44(0)20 3166 6929

Emily Howse

Textile Technician

+44(0)20 3166 6925

Jasmine Dawson

Textile Technician

+44(0)20 3166 6925

Lisa Bilby

RSN Technical Tutor

Amy Burt

RSN Technical Tutor

Embroidery Studio

Anne Butcher

Head of Studio & Teaching

+44(0)20 3166 6940

Gemma Murray

Studio Project Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6940

Nicky Higgins

Executive Assistant to Head of Studio & Teaching

+44(0)20 3166 6941

Retail

Sarah Taylor

Retail Manager

+44(0)20 3166 6935

Lindsay Stallard

Retail Assistant

+44(0)20 3166 6935